Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 1

Kearns, Christopher; (DWZ: 2153) Punkte:
Neumark, Thomas; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 0.5
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schumacher, Dennis; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 3.5
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Habermann, Rolf; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 3.5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Zioltkowski, Jan; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 1.5
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Münnich, Lucas; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 3.5
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1747) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lages, Karl Heinz; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 3.0
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 3.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Behle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Naujocks, Christian; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 0.0
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 1.0
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Norgall, Marc; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 1.0
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Grön, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 2.0
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Czebe, Attila; (DWZ: 2382) Punkte: 1.0
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Pabst, Olaf; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 0.5
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 0.5
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Shehab, Tarek; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.5
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Figge, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 0.0
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Pérez Martienssen, José Luis; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 1.5
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Varfi, Blin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 1.0 aus 1