Übersicht

LK Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1856 7,5 9 83
2 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2044 7,0 8 88
3 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1852 6,5 7 93
4 von Kiedrowski, Klemens SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2045 6,5 7 93
5 Hahn, Markus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2351 6,5 7 93
6 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1851 6,5 8 81
7 Lüchtemeier, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2034 6,0 8 75
8 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1916 6,0 9 67
9 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 2071 6,0 9 67
10 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 2 1932 5,5 6 92
11 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 5,5 8 69
12 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2022 5,5 8 69
13 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1933 5,0 6 83
14 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1900 5,0 7 71
15 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1888 5,0 8 63
16 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1916 4,5 5 90
17 Kisyov, Vladimir SC Fulda 2 1990 4,5 5 90
18 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1765 4,5 6 75
19 Wolf, Fynn SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1666 4,5 7 64
20 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1717 4,5 8 56
21 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1653 4,5 9 50
22 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1657 4,5 9 50
23 Hardt, Armin SVG Lauterbach 1 1724 4,5 9 50
24 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1735 4,0 6 67
25 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1578 4,0 7 57
26 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1670 4,0 7 57
27 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1822 4,0 7 57
28 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2016 4,0 7 57
29 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1673 4,0 8 50
30 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1851 4,0 8 50
31 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 1 1597 3,5 4 88
32 Schumacher, Dennis SF Korbach 1 2047 3,5 5 70
33 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1806 3,5 6 58
34 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 2 1968 3,5 6 58
35 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2165 3,5 6 58
36 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1703 3,5 7 50
37 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1742 3,5 7 50
38 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1745 3,5 7 50
39 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 1 1933 3,5 7 50
40 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1884 3,5 8 44
41 Töpfer, Albrecht SVG Lauterbach 1 2187 3,5 8 44
42 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 3,5 9 39
43 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1838 3,5 9 39
44 Austein, Hartmut SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1744 3,0 3 100
45 Unger, Thomas SC Fulda 2 1927 3,0 3 100
46 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1719 3,0 4 75
47 Klein, Andreas SVG Lauterbach 1 1668 3,0 5 60
48 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 1788 3,0 5 60
49 Shkolnyk, Boris SF Korbach 1 3,0 6 50
50 Wiegand, Helmut SV Alsfeld 1 1736 3,0 6 50
51 Lages, Karl Heinz SF Korbach 1 3,0 7 43
52 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1649 3,0 7 43
53 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 1992 3,0 7 43
54 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1692 3,0 8 38
55 Sippel, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1741 3,0 9 33
56 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1752 3,0 9 33
57 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1780 3,0 9 33
58 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1866 3,0 9 33
59 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2,5 3 83
60 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1688 2,5 3 83
61 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1857 2,5 3 83
62 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1803 2,5 4 63
63 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 2005 2,5 4 63
64 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2,5 5 50
65 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2,5 6 42
66 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1873 2,5 6 42
67 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1895 2,5 7 36
68 Franke, Peter SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2,0 2 100
69 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1719 2,0 2 100
70 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 1 1798 2,0 2 100
71 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2,0 3 67
72 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1341 2,0 3 67
73 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1703 2,0 3 67
74 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1683 2,0 4 50
75 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1737 2,0 4 50
76 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 1 1886 2,0 4 50
77 Maar, Samuel SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1958 2,0 4 50
78 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1794 2,0 5 40
79 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1972 2,0 5 40
80 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1493 2,0 7 29
81 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1897 2,0 8 25
82 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1856 2,0 9 22
83 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1,5 2 75
84 Phieler, Manuel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1402 1,5 2 75
85 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1587 1,5 2 75
86 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 2 1668 1,5 2 75
87 Maus, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1770 1,5 2 75
88 Herda, Christoph SVG Lauterbach 1 1825 1,5 2 75
89 Luke, Niko SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1915 1,5 2 75
90 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis SF Korbach 1 1494 1,5 3 50
91 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 1 1500 1,5 3 50
92 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1706 1,5 3 50
93 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1372 1,5 4 38
94 Rathgeber, Lutz SC Eschwege 1 1521 1,5 4 38
95 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 2 1768 1,5 4 38
96 Behle, Karl-Heinz SF Korbach 1 1832 1,5 4 38
97 Greb, Lennart SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1549 1,5 5 30
98 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1729 1,5 6 25
99 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1830 1,5 6 25
100 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1480 1,5 7 21
101 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1549 1,5 7 21
102 Czebe, Attila SF Korbach 1 1,0 1 100
103 Petry, Gabriel SC Langenbieber 1 1161 1,0 1 100
104 Susemichel, Günter SVG Lauterbach 1 1524 1,0 1 100
105 Ferderer, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1580 1,0 1 100
106 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1758 1,0 1 100
107 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1952 1,0 1 100
108 Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen SF Korbach 1 1487 1,0 2 50
109 Norgall, Marc SF Korbach 1 1514 1,0 2 50
110 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 1 1524 1,0 2 50
111 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1533 1,0 2 50
112 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1564 1,0 2 50
113 Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1745 1,0 2 50
114 Vöcking, Michael SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1386 1,0 3 33
115 Walter, Martin SC Eschwege 1 1667 1,0 4 25
116 Liebelt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1876 1,0 4 25
117 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1818 1,0 5 20
118 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 1998 1,0 6 17
119 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1538 1,0 7 14
120 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1764 1,0 7 14
121 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1770 1,0 9 11
122 Pabst, Olaf SF Korbach 1 1360 0,5 1 50
123 Hoffmann, Peter SF Korbach 1 1439 0,5 1 50
124 Kuschel, Heidi SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1613 0,5 1 50
125 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1688 0,5 1 50
126 Varfi, Blin SC Fulda 2 0,5 2 25
127 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 1 1325 0,5 2 25
128 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1571 0,5 2 25
129 Shehab, Tarek SF Korbach 1 1608 0,5 2 25
130 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1654 0,5 2 25
131 Wolgin, Konstantin SC Fulda 2 1811 0,5 2 25
132 Neumark, Thomas SF Korbach 1 2089 0,5 2 25
133 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1709 0,5 4 13
134 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1899 0,5 6 8
135 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 0,0 1 0
136 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 0,0 1 0
137 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
138 Kirsch, Leonard SC Langenbieber 1 928 0,0 1 0
139 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1331 0,0 1 0
140 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 1 1355 0,0 1 0
141 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1387 0,0 1 0
142 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1561 0,0 1 0
143 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1850 0,0 1 0
144 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1879 0,0 1 0
145 Mönch, Jürgen SC Eschwege 1 0,0 2 0
146 Müller, Günter SC Langenbieber 1 1492 0,0 2 0
147 Ludwig, Heiner SC Eschwege 1 1542 0,0 2 0
148 Figge, Reinhard SF Korbach 1 1549 0,0 2 0
149 Schroer, Wolfhard SC Eschwege 1 1403 0,0 3 0
150 Ninic, Milutin SC Eschwege 1 1551 0,0 3 0
151 Gorulya, Pavlo SC Eschwege 1 1210 0,0 4 0