Übersicht

LK Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; VKZ: 57009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Staiger, Frank 246 2169 7 Westphal, Frank 1120 1879
2 Engel, Manfred 1119 2005 8 Stock, Jürgen 1100 1810
3 Fröhlich, Andreas 167 1997 E Miller, Justin 249 1805
4 Matzies, Alexander 212 1841 E Gutacker, Stephan 159 1829
5 Dornseiff, Horst 1121 1990 E Tischer, Marcel 1037 1825
6 Berner, Manfred 256 1884 E Lange, Martin 245 1732

Losnr.: 2 SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; VKZ: 57025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gerstner, Wolfgang 252 2325 7 Klein, Markus 195 1821
2 Armbruster, Alexander 260 2238 8 Busch, Malte 174 1748
3 Knop, Jan 116 2041 E Arnold, Mark 120 1887
4 Rauschenbach, Rainer 28 1912 E Bernhardt, Michael 143 1806
5 Fischer, Roger 257 1919 E Lukas, Sebastian 92 1825
6 Makilla, Tobias 228 1919 E Wilke, Tabea 171 1717

Losnr.: 3 SK Langen 1; VKZ: 56011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Özdemir, Ali Özden 1037 1971 7 Eurich, Jannik 1092 1941
2 Serbu, Elias 1188 2105 8 Franz, Attila 171 1797
3 Kürschner, Matthias 1021 1973 E Koschinski, Willi 137 1891
4 Reisch, Stefan 1090 2055 E Keim, Frank 1011 2114
5 Eurich, Frank 1086 1934 E Koopmann, Rolf 1010 2109
6 Thomas, Tobias 155 1939

Losnr.: 4 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leck, Jakob 328 2068 8 Müller, Ralf 367 1906
2 Gramlich, Sebastian 231 2139 E Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1962
3 Rechel, Ralf 179 2009 E Ebert, Wolfgang 9 1893
4 Siegert, Gregor 329 1972 E Cors, Heinz-Friedrich 8 1859
5 Eck, Mathias 79 2033 E Fritsche, Alan 330 1891
6 de Reuter, Uwe 63 2038 E Tibke, Jonas 106 1963
7 Gersmann, Kai 233 1991

Losnr.: 5 SC 1970 Lorsch 1; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Horst 120 2114 7 Langer, Wolfgang 83 1866
2 Wilhelm, Jochen 67 1982 8 Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1754
3 Schmidt, Danny 163 1957 E Gremm, Benedikt 184 1700
4 Janson, Michael 64 1929 E Diener, Alexander 192 1709
5 Bellingrath, Jens 175 2000 E Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1847
6 Esterluss, Johannes 12 1893

Losnr.: 6 SC Frankfurt-West 1; VKZ: 57031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Reschke, Stefan 1092 2197 8 Schimmer, Michael 1072 1790
2 Kremer, Udo 200 2151 E Busche, Markus 7 1905
3 Reschke, Thomas 163 2088 E Halbig, Christopher 1079 1827
4 Körnlein, Daniel 95 1953 E Landkocz, Marek 105 1691
5 Thomas, Norbert 1080 1905 E Girmatsion, Samuel 174 1580
6 Svitek, Volker 209 1915 E Qarkaxhija, Richard 1009 1604
7 Bonnaire, Ulrich 5 1879 E Arnold, Aaron 1012 1648

Losnr.: 7 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; VKZ: 56035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diehm, Alexander 75 1961 8 Riegelbeck, Christian 48 1696
2 Fritsch, Marcus 5 1960 E Blank, Stephan 82 1524
3 Ries, Jutta 9 1913 E Haas, Vanessa 7 1598
4 Mohr, Thomas 10 1827 E Koch, Thomas 120 1912
5 Mohr, Justus 89 1820 E Mager, Thomas 125 1722
6 Salecker, Phil 64 1723 E Willand, Mattis 111 1483
7 Jäger, Fabian 58 1751

Losnr.: 8 Sges Bensheim 1931 2; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Uhl, Michael 91 2009 7 Zipp, Sören 301 1972
2 Hennemann, Florian 314 1891 8 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela 1015 1825
3 Kaiser, Frederic 1043 1820 E Warnk, Torsten 52 1799
4 Ehmsen, Eckhart 1051 1924 E Holtorp, Martin 229 1781
5 Goeke, Bernd 147 1893 E Krick, Karl 6 1839
6 Hasselbacher, Uwe 1060 1830

Losnr.: 9 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; VKZ: 57010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zweschper, Erich 189 2040 8 Preiß, Matthias 106 1688
2 Markic, Mario 184 2005 E Titze, Gunther 17 1692
3 Grätzer, Stefan 133 1816 E Meier, Jürgen 155 1655
4 Kreer, Torsten 194 1881 E Bernhard, Norbert 171 1715
5 Sinanovic, Sinan 116 1855 E Mikec, Darko 202 2021
6 Nagel, Matthias 54 1761 E Djakovic, Alexander Sasa 169 1656
7 Köstler, Peter 15 1683 E Hofmann, Werner 183 1697

Losnr.: 10 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wrede, Michael 1038 2207 E Vaisman, Alexander 138 1672
2 Schäfer, Michael 76 2104 E Anton, Michael 1042 1540
3 Klings, Peter 92 2159 E Dubois De Luchet, Erich 150 1819
4 Wohlfart, Paulus 77 2064 E Lammer, Peter 171 1645
5 Beck, Daniel 79 2005 E Florig, Werner 166 1639
6 Schiffer, Steve 1026 1976 E Jaekel, Andreas 1067 1998
7 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas 1025 1950 E Bauer, Alfred 149 1338
8 Frei, Markus 152 1932 E Weber, Stefan 1040 1592
E Kohani, Sohrab 1060 1926 E Böhnke, Kay 169 1650