Navigation
Übersicht
LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
- Leck, Jakob; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte:
- Gramlich, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2133) Punkte: 4.0
-
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2314) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Serbu, Daniel Elias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 Wrede, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2185) -:+ 3.5 aus 4 Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Rechel, Ralf; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 3.5
-
Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Beck, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Siegert, Gregor; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 5.0
-
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Grätzer, Stefan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 0.5 aus 5 Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Kohani, Sohrab (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 - Eck, Mathias; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 6.5
-
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Ehmsen, Eckhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Kreer, Torsten (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6 Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - de Reuter, Uwe; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 6.0
-
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 - Gersmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.5
-
Haßelbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Klein, Markus (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Eurich, Jannik (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 - Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.0
-
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1742) +:- 4.5 aus 9 Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Wiewesiek, Timo; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 4.0
-
Riegelbeck, Christian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 Arnold, Mark (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5 Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 5.0 aus 7 Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 - Ebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.5
-
Blank, Stephan (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Bernhard, Max (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Cors, Heinz-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 2.0
-
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6 - Fritsche, Alan; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 2.0
-
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Arnold, Aaron (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 - Tibke, Jonas; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
-
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3 Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 - Pauli, Walter; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 0.5
-
Arnold, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2