Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Frankfurt-West 1

Reschke, Stefan; (DWZ: 2197) Punkte:
Kremer, Udo; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte:
Reschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 3.0
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2325) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Thomas, Norbert; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.0
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Svitek, Volker; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.0
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Sinanovic, Sinan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bonnaire, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 1.5
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kreer, Torsten (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Klein, Markus (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schimmer, Michael; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
Kohani, Sohrab (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Busche, Markus; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 5.0
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bernhardt, Michael (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Halbig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 3.0
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Riegelbeck, Christian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Arnold, Mark (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Landkocz, Marek; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.5
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Titze, Gunther (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Girmatsion, Samuel; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 1.0
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Koch, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Qarkaxhija, Richard; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 0.0
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Arnold, Aaron; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 0.5
Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 1.5 aus 3