Übersicht

LK Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1939 6,5 7 93
2 Makilla, Tobias SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1872 5,5 7 79
3 Eurich, Jannik SK Langen 1 1928 5,5 7 79
4 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1881 5,0 6 83
5 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2020 5,0 6 83
6 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2023 5,0 6 83
7 Dornseiff, Horst Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1967 5,0 7 71
8 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2024 5,0 7 71
9 Gerstner, Wolfgang SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 2343 5,0 7 71
10 Siegert, Gregor Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1939 4,5 6 75
11 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1986 4,5 6 75
12 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1875 4,5 7 64
13 Kohani, Sohrab Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1896 4,5 7 64
14 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1906 4,5 7 64
15 Fritsch, Marcus SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1922 4,5 7 64
16 Armbruster, Alexander SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 2218 4,0 4 100
17 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1892 4,0 6 67
18 Fröhlich, Andreas Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1978 4,0 6 67
19 Warnk, Torsten Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1794 4,0 7 57
20 Hasselbacher, Uwe Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1821 4,0 7 57
21 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1835 4,0 7 57
22 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1944 4,0 7 57
23 Serbu, Daniel Elias SK Langen 1 2082 3,5 4 88
24 Müller, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1941 3,5 6 58
25 Knop, Jan SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 2050 3,5 6 58
26 Gremm, Benedikt SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1664 3,5 7 50
27 Jäger, Fabian SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1726 3,5 7 50
28 Kaiser, Frederic Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1795 3,5 7 50
29 Mohr, Justus SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1831 3,5 7 50
30 Berner, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1874 3,5 7 50
31 Fischer, Roger SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1926 3,5 7 50
32 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1937 3,5 7 50
33 Diehm, Alexander SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1941 3,5 7 50
34 Wilhelm, Jochen SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1962 3,5 7 50
35 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2139 3,5 7 50
36 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1926 3,0 4 75
37 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1960 3,0 4 75
38 Jaekel, Andreas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1996 3,0 4 75
39 Busch, Malte SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1725 3,0 6 50
40 Degenhardt, Andreas SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1726 3,0 6 50
41 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 1829 3,0 6 50
42 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 1959 3,0 6 50
43 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 1970 3,0 6 50
44 Schiffer, Steve Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1972 3,0 6 50
45 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2097 3,0 6 50
46 Staiger, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2188 3,0 6 50
47 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1820 3,0 7 43
48 Stock, Jürgen Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1828 3,0 7 43
49 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 1911 3,0 7 43
50 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1937 3,0 7 43
51 Reinhardt, Ralph SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1825 2,5 3 83
52 Sinanovic, Sinan SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1831 2,5 4 63
53 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2011 2,5 5 50
54 Klein, Markus SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1827 2,5 6 42
55 Kreer, Torsten SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1872 2,5 6 42
56 Westphal, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1901 2,5 6 42
57 Mohr, Thomas SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1838 2,5 7 36
58 Zweschper, Erich SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1998 2,5 7 36
59 Markic, Mario SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 2031 2,5 7 36
60 Koch, Thomas SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1869 2,0 2 100
61 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2201 2,0 2 100
62 Cors, Heinz-Friedrich Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1863 2,0 3 67
63 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 2124 2,0 3 67
64 Dubois De Luchet, Erich Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1820 2,0 4 50
65 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1964 2,0 5 40
66 Köstler, Peter SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1680 2,0 6 33
67 Ries, Jutta SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1926 2,0 6 33
68 Engel, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2023 2,0 6 33
69 Preiß, Matthias SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1687 2,0 7 29
70 Riegelbeck, Christian SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1703 2,0 7 29
71 Hennemann, Florian Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1914 2,0 7 29
72 Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1954 2,0 7 29
73 Landkocz, Marek SC Frankfurt-West 1 1672 1,5 2 75
74 Bernhard, Norbert SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1689 1,5 2 75
75 Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1845 1,5 3 50
76 Arnold, Mark SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1895 1,5 3 50
77 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1997 1,5 3 50
78 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2056 1,5 3 50
79 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1727 1,5 4 38
80 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1671 1,5 6 25
81 Nagel, Matthias SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1779 1,5 6 25
82 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1781 1,5 6 25
83 Matzies, Alexander Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1861 1,5 6 25
84 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1921 1,5 6 25
85 Lange, Martin Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1718 1,0 1 100
86 Tischer, Marcel Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1812 1,0 1 100
87 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1819 1,0 1 100
88 Fritsche, Alan Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1868 1,0 1 100
89 Koopmann, Rolf SK Langen 1 2117 1,0 1 100
90 Girmatsion, Samuel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1561 1,0 2 50
91 Florig, Werner Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1624 1,0 2 50
92 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1945 1,0 2 50
93 Meier, Jürgen SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1662 1,0 3 33
94 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1929 1,0 3 33
95 Frei, Markus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1940 1,0 3 33
96 Eurich, Frank SK Langen 1 1982 1,0 5 20
97 Lammer, Peter Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1678 1,0 6 17
98 Rauschenbach, Rainer SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1975 1,0 7 14
99 Mikec, Darko SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 0,5 1 50
100 Blank, Stephan SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1460 0,5 1 50
101 Mager, Thomas SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1719 0,5 1 50
102 Lukas, Sebastian SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1822 0,5 1 50
103 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2102 0,5 1 50
104 Degenhardt, Horst SC 1970 Lorsch 1 2119 0,5 1 50
105 Arnold, Aaron SC Frankfurt-West 1 1653 0,5 2 25
106 Titze, Gunther SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1701 0,5 2 25
107 Salecker, Phil SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1736 0,5 2 25
108 Grätzer, Stefan SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1826 0,5 3 17
109 Krick, Karl Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1868 0,5 3 17
110 Anton, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1537 0,5 4 13
111 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 1997 0,5 5 10
112 Bauer, Alfred Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1339 0,0 1 0
113 Willand, Mattis SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1398 0,0 1 0
114 Haas, Vanessa SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 1570 0,0 1 0
115 Weber, Stefan Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1601 0,0 1 0
116 Qarkaxhija, Richard SC Frankfurt-West 1 1621 0,0 1 0
117 Böhnke, Kay Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1653 0,0 1 0
118 Djakovic, Alexander Sasa SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1671 0,0 1 0
119 Hofmann, Werner SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 1710 0,0 1 0
120 Beck, Daniel Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2018 0,0 1 0
121 Bernhardt, Michael SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1829 0,0 2 0