Übersicht

Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 2

Herrmann, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 3.0
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1643) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Amer Dayl, Hadeer (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wolf, Jakob (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hildebrand, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: 1356) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lotz, Kolja; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Baitinger, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1586) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schuster, Dimitri (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schön, Wolfgang (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: 1309) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heller, Alexander (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Jannis Colin; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 4.0
Hauk, Viktoria (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ciliox, Michael (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Franic, Nikola (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Weiner, Diana (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Seibert, Ralf (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1392) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Müller, Alexander; (DWZ: 978) Punkte: 0.5
Koleber, Ksenia Alexandra (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1345) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Dierkes, Emil (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Alkayas, Karim (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: 1452) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1348) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schirach, Cedric; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 1.5
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1518) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Deutsch, Rainer (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kewald, Tom (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1386) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Kappeler, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1531) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Leis, Michael (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1283) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bastian, Marc; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.5
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Neef, Gerd (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1334) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Van Andel, Bosko (SK Marburg 1931/72 6; DWZ: 1508) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Parviz, Bahram (SK Marburg 1931/72 7; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Hölß, Silas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1406) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Rittel, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1436) -:+ 6.0 aus 7