Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; VKZ: 52017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schnitzlein, Bernd 43 1648 E Landsiedel, Martin 34 1551
2 Lieder, Günter 35 1650 E Bauer, Valentin 1 1279
3 Krauße, Vanessa 1001 1585 E Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne 1160 985
4 Wolf, Fynn 1148 1449 E Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca 1161 962
5 Vöcking, Michael 1146 1386 E Kempf, Lukas 1167 984
6 Ernst, Peter 8 1341 E Seilius, Philipp 1157 981
7 Vöcking, Laura 1145 1239 E Vöcking, Julia 1144 1037
8 Bauer, Semen 1170 1104 E Fizer, Chantal 1163 744

Losnr.: 2 SC Rotenburg 1; VKZ: 52006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Davidov, Georgi 123 1790 8 Vokic, Ognjen 152 1248
2 Sailer, Kevin 146 1581 E Erbskorn, Wilfried 158 1449
3 Larem, Ewald 156 1841 E Oliferenko, Boris 111 1397
4 Brehm, Uwe 109 1524 E Wollstein, Theodor 103 1099
5 Bleeker, Ron 135 1565 E Franz, Volker 99 1379
6 Schaffer, Udo 73 1576 E Jacek, Joachim 72 1484
7 Afanasyev, Vladimir 120 1630

Losnr.: 3 SVG Lauterbach 2; VKZ: 52005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Henkel, Gert 108 1621 7 Schuh, Mario 106 1414
2 Ludolph, Michael 77 1598 8 Stier, Ingrid 122 1125
3 Krist, Stephan 136 1485 E Kiepe, Jörg 128 1277
4 Reese, Heinz-Hermann 119 1400 E Konrad, Simon 150 1398
5 Susemichel, Günter 151 E Rott, Claudius 142 1110
6 Praetz, Friedrich 126 1262 E Müller, Michael 135 1324

Losnr.: 4 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; VKZ: 52007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kothe, Erik 81 1761 8 Ringler, Dirk 160 1514
2 Poderis, Arturas 163 1845 E Büttner, Heiko 166 1209
3 Jungkunz, Björn 120 1612 E Landsiedel, Lisa 161 1018
4 Wenzel, Michael 35 1572 E Araujo Custodio, Pablo 169
5 Rosenthal, Achim 13 1479 E Trabert, Jens 73 1549
6 Hofmeister, Siegfried 33 1566 E Weber, Stefan 173
7 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran 165 1471 E Weber, Jan 164 974

Losnr.: 5 SC Ehrenberg 1; VKZ: 52014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kirchner, Konrad 72 1848 8 Kunz-Mrosek, Harald 26 1282
2 Menz, Florian 74 1533 E Müller, Darius 91 1039
3 Menz, Julian 73 1485 E Vey, Bernhard 8 1421
4 Faulstich, Markus 3 1500 E Winterling, Edgar 67 1679
5 Happel, Markus 4 1507 E Alkhalid, Imran 115
6 Menz, Sebastian 69 1383 E Faulstich, Carla 93 886
7 Ullrich, Lars 81 1321 E Höppner, Michael 88 1549

Losnr.: 6 SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; VKZ: 52004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rehberg, Norbert 139 1866 6 Miltner, Horst 8 1448
2 Blanquett, Jan 112 1624 7 Moultrie, David 135 1369
3 Miltner, Andreas 119 1672 8 Blanquett, Rainer 83 1284
4 Köhl, Rudolf 17 1635 E Kurylo, Borys 91
5 Hynar, Alexandra 124 1509

Losnr.: 7 SG Springer Burghaun 1; VKZ: 52016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hilgert, Viktor 91 1788 7 Hühn, Carsten 7 1465
2 Landsiedel, Steffen 65 1566 8 George, Karsten 114 1225
3 Drews, Hans-Ulrich 18 1526 E Gläsel, Eugen 6 1130
4 Leopold, Patrick 113 1363 E Kusturica, Samir 122
5 Roß, Heinrich 27 1514 E Tiedt, Daniel 121
6 Brahn, Helmut 59 1445

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 9 SC Fulda 3; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lotz, Joachim 64 1718 8 Schaefer, Ralf 127 1383
2 Maksimovic, Milos 283 1481 E Morschel, Dieter 223 1663
3 Kopco, Paul 229 1578 E Neidhardt, Arndt 80 1372
4 Wolgin, Konstantin 277 1465 E Löhmer, Ingo 253 1482
5 Osmanaj, Rifat 236 1473 E Karger, Adrian 279 1083
6 Schiebelbein, Eduard 175 1507 E Kremer, Johannes 230 1036
7 Greif, Erasto 262 1293

Losnr.: 10 SV Alsfeld 2; VKZ: 52001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Solf, Frank 11 1724 E Schweisgut, Jens 21 1646
2 Wicker, Claus 13 1611 E Schlitt, Noah 1031 1202
3 Honstein, Michael 1037 1743 E Luis, John-William 1025 1394
4 Heinz, Friedrich 88 1558 E Lerch, Marc 1021 1222
5 Miemelt, Bernd 117 1604 E Kneußel, Nils 1002 1660
6 Schweisgut, Fritz 65 1588 E Göring, Bernd 1006 1633
7 Bruchschmidt, Detlef 1036 1582 E Knoth, Michael 1038 1154
8 Paschke, Gerd 86 1525