Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2

Schnitzlein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 2.5
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kothe, Erik (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 3.5
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Larem, Ewald (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Landsiedel, Steffen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Krauße, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte:
Wolf, Fynn; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 1.0
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1582) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Vöcking, Michael; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 2.0
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wenzel, Michael (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1500) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Drews, Hans-Ulrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Ernst, Peter; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 1.0
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1588) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schaffer, Udo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1479) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ullrich, Lars (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1321) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Vöcking, Laura; (DWZ: 1239) Punkte: 0.0
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1383) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Bauer, Semen; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 1.0
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schuh, Mario (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1414) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Winterling, Edgar (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Brahn, Helmut (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Landsiedel, Martin; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 3.0
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Oliferenko, Boris (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1125) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bauer, Valentin; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte: 2.5
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Erbskorn, Wilfried (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Büttner, Heiko (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1209) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Alkhalid, Imran (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1284) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne; (DWZ: 985) Punkte: 0.0
Göring, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca; (DWZ: 962) Punkte: 0.0
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kempf, Lukas; (DWZ: 984) Punkte: 1.0
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1018) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Seilius, Philipp; (DWZ: 981) Punkte: 0.0
Konrad, Simon (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1398) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Vöcking, Julia; (DWZ: 1037) Punkte: 1.0
Araujo Custodio, Pablo (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1039) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Fizer, Chantal; (DWZ: 744) Punkte: 0.0
Hühn, Carsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 2.5 aus 3