Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1

Kothe, Erik; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 2.0
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1490) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Poderis, Arturas; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 3.5
Landsiedel, Steffen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1566) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Larem, Ewald (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Jungkunz, Björn; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 1.5
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wenzel, Michael; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 3.0
Brahn, Helmut (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1473) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Vöcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schaffer, Udo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1262) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rosenthal, Achim; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 4.0
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ernst, Peter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1341) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Sailer, Kevin (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hofmeister, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1293) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Landsiedel, Martin (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1125) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 3.0
Gläsel, Eugen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1130) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1383) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Ringler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 1.5
Kusturica, Samir (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Jacek, Joachim (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1