Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SG Springer Burghaun 1

Hilgert, Viktor; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 3.5
Kothe, Erik (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Landsiedel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 0.5
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1845) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Drews, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.0
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1383) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kopco, Paul (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Leopold, Patrick; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 3.5
Jungkunz, Björn (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1582) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Roß, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.0
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1479) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Ullrich, Lars (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Brahn, Helmut; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 2.0
Wenzel, Michael (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Winterling, Edgar (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1512) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hühn, Carsten; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 1.5
Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1284) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1383) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
George, Karsten; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 1.5
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Vey, Bernhard (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1421) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
(SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Löhmer, Ingo (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Gläsel, Eugen; (DWZ: 1130) Punkte: 0.0
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1471) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kusturica, Samir; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Ringler, Dirk (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1039) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Knoth, Michael (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1154) 0:1 1.5 aus 2