Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 1205 5,0 6 83
2 Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1624 5,0 6 83
3 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 2 1658 5,0 6 83
4 Rehberg, Norbert SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1831 5,0 6 83
5 Larem, Ewald SC Rotenburg 1 1914 5,0 7 71
6 Löhmer, Ingo SC Fulda 3 1502 4,5 5 90
7 Rosenthal, Achim SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1465 4,5 6 75
8 Leopold, Patrick SG Springer Burghaun 1 1514 4,5 6 75
9 Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1766 4,5 6 75
10 Poderis, Arturas SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1794 4,5 6 75
11 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 2 1543 4,0 5 80
12 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 4,0 6 67
13 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 3 1571 4,0 6 67
14 Hilgert, Viktor SG Springer Burghaun 1 1785 4,0 6 67
15 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1917 4,0 6 67
16 Vokic, Ognjen SC Rotenburg 1 1551 4,0 7 57
17 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1440 3,5 4 88
18 Köhl, Rudolf SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1661 3,5 4 88
19 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 3,5 6 58
20 Miltner, Horst SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1403 3,5 6 58
21 Moultrie, David SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1407 3,5 6 58
22 Hofmeister, Siegfried SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1503 3,5 6 58
23 Bleeker, Ron SC Rotenburg 1 1563 3,5 6 58
24 Wenzel, Michael SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1574 3,5 6 58
25 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 3 1719 3,5 6 58
26 Afanasyev, Vladimir SC Rotenburg 1 3,0 3 100
27 Luis, John-William SV Alsfeld 2 1414 3,0 3 100
28 Schuh, Mario SVG Lauterbach 2 1426 3,0 4 75
29 Sailer, Kevin SC Rotenburg 1 1524 3,0 4 75
30 Greif, Erasto SC Fulda 3 3,0 5 60
31 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1338 3,0 6 50
32 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 2 1355 3,0 6 50
33 Brahn, Helmut SG Springer Burghaun 1 1474 3,0 6 50
34 Schaffer, Udo SC Rotenburg 1 1500 3,0 6 50
35 Landsiedel, Martin SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1513 3,0 6 50
36 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 2 1514 3,0 6 50
37 Davidov, Georgi SC Rotenburg 1 1808 3,0 7 43
38 Hühn, Carsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1453 2,5 3 83
39 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 3 1677 2,5 4 63
40 Kiepe, Jörg SVG Lauterbach 2 1304 2,5 5 50
41 Schaefer, Ralf SC Fulda 3 1350 2,5 6 42
42 Roß, Heinrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1368 2,5 6 42
43 Schweisgut, Fritz SV Alsfeld 2 1564 2,5 6 42
44 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1688 2,5 6 42
45 Bauer, Valentin SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1269 2,5 7 36
46 Kneußel, Nils SV Alsfeld 2 1656 2,0 2 100
47 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 2 1798 2,0 2 100
48 Kopco, Paul SC Fulda 3 2,0 3 67
49 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1420 2,0 3 67
50 Drews, Hans-Ulrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1511 2,0 4 50
51 Erbskorn, Wilfried SC Rotenburg 1 1403 2,0 5 40
52 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 3 1512 2,0 5 40
53 Hynar, Alexandra SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1458 2,0 6 33
54 Susemichel, Günter SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 2,0 6 33
55 Kothe, Erik SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1740 2,0 6 33
56 Vöcking, Michael SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1386 2,0 7 29
57 Landsiedel, Lisa SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1139 1,5 2 75
58 Knoth, Michael SV Alsfeld 2 1176 1,5 2 75
59 Jungkunz, Björn SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1626 1,5 2 75
60 Ringler, Dirk SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1492 1,5 3 50
61 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 2 1653 1,5 3 50
62 Konrad, Simon SVG Lauterbach 2 1,5 4 38
63 Wolgin, Konstantin SC Fulda 3 1760 1,5 4 38
64 Honstein, Michael SV Alsfeld 2 1936 1,5 4 38
65 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 2 1385 1,5 5 30
66 Brehm, Uwe SC Rotenburg 1 1502 1,5 5 30
67 George, Karsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1220 1,5 6 25
68 Blanquett, Rainer SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1266 1,5 6 25
69 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1466 1,5 6 25
70 Trabert, Jens SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1447 1,0 1 100
71 Höppner, Michael SC Ehrenberg 1 1651 1,0 1 100
72 Wolf, Fynn SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1666 1,0 1 100
73 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 3 1673 1,0 1 100
74 Vöcking, Julia SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 977 1,0 2 50
75 Kempf, Lukas SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1207 1,0 2 50
76 Kremer, Johannes SC Fulda 3 1256 1,0 2 50
77 Büttner, Heiko SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1265 1,0 2 50
78 Araujo Custodio, Pablo SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1275 1,0 2 50
79 Franz, Volker SC Rotenburg 1 1369 1,0 2 50
80 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1583 1,0 2 50
81 Göring, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1608 1,0 2 50
82 Winterling, Edgar SC Ehrenberg 1 1743 1,0 2 50
83 Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg 1 1291 1,0 4 25
84 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 2 1597 1,0 4 25
85 Bauer, Semen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1144 1,0 5 20
86 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1424 1,0 6 17
87 Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1519 1,0 6 17
88 Ernst, Peter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1,0 7 14
89 Jacek, Joachim SC Rotenburg 1 0,5 1 50
90 Karger, Adrian SC Fulda 3 0,5 1 50
91 Kurylo, Borys SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 0,5 1 50
92 Faulstich, Carla SC Ehrenberg 1 986 0,5 1 50
93 Müller, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1358 0,5 1 50
94 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1619 0,5 1 50
95 Stier, Ingrid SVG Lauterbach 2 1201 0,5 3 17
96 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 2 1325 0,5 4 13
97 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1564 0,5 4 13
98 Tiedt, Daniel SG Springer Burghaun 1 0,0 1 0
99 Weber, Stefan SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
100 Rott, Claudius SVG Lauterbach 2 0,0 1 0
101 Schlitt, Noah SV Alsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
102 Fizer, Chantal SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 895 0,0 1 0
103 Weber, Jan SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 966 0,0 1 0
104 Seilius, Philipp SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 987 0,0 1 0
105 Wollstein, Theodor SC Rotenburg 1 1022 0,0 1 0
106 Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1097 0,0 1 0
107 Gläsel, Eugen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1121 0,0 1 0
108 Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1222 0,0 1 0
109 Happel, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1486 0,0 1 0
110 Oliferenko, Boris SC Rotenburg 1 0,0 2 0
111 Kunz-Mrosek, Harald SC Ehrenberg 1 0,0 2 0
112 Alkhalid, Imran SC Ehrenberg 1 1215 0,0 2 0
113 Kusturica, Samir SG Springer Burghaun 1 0,0 3 0
114 Vöcking, Laura SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1270 0,0 3 0