Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Homberger SC 1; VKZ: 51023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Scheunemann, Tim 1027 1853 7 Kimm, Thomas 1026 1512
2 Jäger, Frank 1028 1820 8 Mentel, Marko 137 1575
3 Pfaff, Volker 145 1858 E Eckert, Juergen 49 1801
4 Wiegand, Stefan 183 1646 E Hofmeier, Ingo 1018 1617
5 Schmehl, Jürgen 164 1694 E Krug, Gerrit 1029 1444
6 Schmehl, Torsten 166 1525 E Mugele, Jörg 1015 949

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; VKZ: 51041

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Cermianin, Georgiy 1051 2138 E Ramlow, Marcus 1057 2023
2 Peppas, Hrisovaladis 1064 2050 E Rewald, Hagen 40 1866
3 Reshetar, Alexsander 1016 1924 E Körber, Thomas 36 1590
4 Tegze, Mykola 1047 1837 E Cherny, Andrey 1083 2167
5 Bemak, Mikhail 1084 2128 E Haan, Andreas 1002 1600
6 Keik, Mykola 1065 E Wiegel, Jörg 1056 1928
7 Lind, Stephanie 1074 1674 E Dovzik, Juri 1067 2291
8 Hübenthal, Erhard 1010 1876 E Baloha, Mykhailo 1089
E Warnecke, Tobias 1075 2156 E Fleimann, Viktor 1077 1330
E Hänisch, Uwe 1071 2109

Losnr.: 3 SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; VKZ: 51001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Boelke, Thomas 106 1986 8 Bonte, Mario 223 1688
2 Henze, Hermann-Josef 50 1863 E Malinowski, Martin 92 1745
3 Brückmann, Gerd 31 1835 E Reuschel, Stefan 32 1853
4 Fankhaenel, Torsten 222 1834 E Beisinghoff, Rudolf 209 1578
5 Ruhl, Moritz 181 1883 E Block, Harald 87 1459
6 Wolf, Jürgen 35 1844 E Wagener, Friedrich 73 1460
7 Ruhl, Marcel 180 1672

Losnr.: 4 SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; VKZ: 51038

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Springer, Ondrej 1032 1910 6 Salachov, Achmat 72 1649
2 Weiß, Ulrich 67 1727 7 Mausinbaev, Timo 1001 1612
3 Gurnik, Michael 1007 1734 8 Pallesche, Hartmut 1006 1638
4 Zuschlag, Volker 73 1754 E Schulz, Daniel 1004 1461
5 Schnellbach, Josef 68 1738 E Armbruster, Ole 1021 1254

Losnr.: 5 SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; VKZ: 51014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Powalla, Christian 1016 1815 8 Köttig, Jochen 1156 1409
2 Powalla, Klaus 1014 1742 E Austein, Hartmut 1167 1869
3 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin 1049 1602 E Heckmann, Torsten 223 1725
4 Baschin, Wolf Hajo 1141 1659 E Kind, Swantje 1091 1392
5 Krömer, Alexander 1072 1693 E Ast, Nico 1164 1205
6 Seewald, Christian 1127 1628 E Fleischmann, Theo 1154 1446
7 Rudolph, Sebastian 1048 1495 E Kotliarevski, Dennis 1095 1553

Losnr.: 6 Kasseler SK 1876 1; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Höpfner, Tim 1021 1969 8 Zärban, Jan-Christopher 280 1767
2 Sommer, Vincent 472 1973 E Heitsch, Bernhard 5 1831
3 Schnegelberger, Leon 1074 1798 E Wüstehube, Harry 237 1834
4 Böhm, Siegfried 4 1925 E Engel, Markus 293 1321
5 Shoup, Karl 457 1874 E Schildheuer, Kai 399 1735
6 Forgach, Andreas 156 1671 E Mittmann, Volker 1038 1590
7 Drygas, Hilmar 312 1884

Losnr.: 7 Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; VKZ: 51025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Belz, Christian 1033 1899 7 Hödtke, Jörn 48 1656
2 Pohl, Mathias 1050 2013 8 Gibhardt, Peter 189 1724
3 Weyer, Christof 167 1873 E Sarbidi, Juri 1010 1543
4 Sharikow, Alexej 195 1853 E Lenk, Harry 1055
5 Meyn, Werner 52 1734 E Kirsch, Willi 244 1462
6 Wuttke, Bodo 130 1717 E Kirsch, Winfried 1051 1398

Losnr.: 8 SK Hofgeismar 1; VKZ: 51006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brauer, Michael 176 1864 7 Schmidt, Ernst 177 1431
2 Hohlbein, Jens 182 1810 8 Hübner, Uwe 152 1333
3 Hild, Sebastian 165 1777 E Mielke, Jonas 181 897
4 Hartmann, Arndt 171 1589 E Mielke, Andreas 180 876
5 Schäfer, Gerhard 108 1517 E Hild, Georg 110 1218
6 Chvastek, Roman 153 1491

Losnr.: 9 SK Vellmar 1950 2; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kleinschmidt, Felix 1048 2021 E Thurau, Carsten 105 1502
2 Blaschke, Henri Johannes 1050 1787 E Haus, Volker 1013 1923
3 Höhmann, Wilfried 164 1800 E Wendland, Jürgen 1049 1864
4 Wehr, Alexander 167 1826 E Strutzke, Helmut 47 1585
5 Warter, Simon 1069 1479 E Löbermann, Thomas 1044 1712
6 Azizov, Fariz 1070 1479 E Mueller, Klaus 135 1776
7 Calci, Fiorino 174 1714 E Steiner, Gottfried 1071 1675
8 Wagner, Andreas 176 1725

Losnr.: 10 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; VKZ: 51057

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mertens, Michael 3 1832 8 Maar, Patricia 75 1450
2 Pichl, Uwe 22 1674 E Maus, Michael 51 1798
3 Kuschel, Heidi 61 1657 E Beyer, Nils 55 1724
4 Huneck, Frank 60 1778 E Zammit, Stefan 57 1520
5 Müller, Joachim 32 1672 E Schlachowitsch, Markus 26 1919
6 Rehbein, Ullrich 19 1707 E Demski, Joachim 31 1309
7 Maar, Felicitas 74 1513