Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Hofgeismar 1

Brauer, Michael; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.5
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hohlbein, Jens; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hild, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 2.0
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kuschel, Heidi (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Hartmann, Arndt; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 1.5
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Huneck, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1756) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 1.5
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Drygas, Hilmar (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Chvastek, Roman; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 2.0
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Ernst; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 1.5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Köttig, Jochen (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hübner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 1.0
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1672) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mielke, Jonas; (DWZ: 897) Punkte: 0.0
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1321) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Mielke, Andreas; (DWZ: 876) Punkte: 0.0
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hild, Georg; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 0.0
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ast, Nico (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1252) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.5 aus 6