Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 2

Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 2.0
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1837) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
Lind, Stephanie (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.5
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1876) +:- 4.0 aus 5
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.5
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2148) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Warter, Simon; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.5
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Azizov, Fariz; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.0
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.0
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Drygas, Hilmar (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Thurau, Carsten; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 1.0
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kirsch, Winfried (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1398) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.5
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 0.5
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 0.5
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 0.5
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 0.5
Köttig, Jochen (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Steiner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 1.0
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.5 aus 5