Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 2

Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 2.0
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1856) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.0
Lind, Stephanie (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 2.5
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1847) +:- 3.0 aus 4
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 0.5
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Warter, Simon; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 0.0
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Azizov, Fariz; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.0
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 2.5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 2.5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Drygas, Hilmar (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Thurau, Carsten; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 1.0
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1500) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 3.0
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 0.5
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 0.5
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1124) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.5
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
Köttig, Jochen (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1426) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Steiner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 1.0
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 1.5 aus 4