Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 2.0
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Scheunemann, Tim (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Peppas, Hrisovaladis (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Weiß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 1.0
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gurnik, Michael; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 3.0
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2136) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Zuschlag, Volker; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.0
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 2.5
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baloha, Mykhailo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.5
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1734) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kimm, Thomas (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.0
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Eckert, Juergen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Pallesche, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 4.5
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Mugele, Jörg (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schulz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.5
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Armbruster, Ole; (DWZ: 1254) Punkte: 0.5
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1