Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 3.5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 2.0
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Peppas, Hrisovaladis (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fankhaenel, Torsten; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 0.5
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.5
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Azizov, Fariz (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Maar, Felicitas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ruhl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 1.5
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1333) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Eckert, Juergen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Maar, Patricia (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1450) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bonte, Mario; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 4.5
Mielke, Jonas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 897) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hofmeier, Ingo (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.0
Mielke, Andreas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 876) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Reuschel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 0.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Dovzik, Juri (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2275) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Beisinghoff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 1.0
Krug, Gerrit (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 0.5
Demski, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1308) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 0.5
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6