Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 20.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Homberger SC 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 4,5:3,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 5:3
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SK Hofgeismar 1 5,5:2,5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 2,5:5,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 03.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 3:5
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 3,5:4,5
SK Hofgeismar 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 2,5:5,5
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2,5:5,5
Homberger SC 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 3:5
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Homberger SC 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SK Hofgeismar 1
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Hofgeismar 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Homberger SC 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
Runde 5 am 02.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Homberger SC 1
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Hofgeismar 1
Runde 6 am 01.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Hofgeismar 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Homberger SC 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - Homberger SC 1
SK Hofgeismar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Homberger SC 1 - SK Hofgeismar 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SK Hofgeismar 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Homberger SC 1