Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schön, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1537 3,5 4 88
2 Haase, Peter-Michael SC Körle 1966 1 1625 3,5 4 88
3 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1668 3,5 4 88
4 Heppe, Jörg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1875 3,0 3 100
5 Milde, Winfried SC Körle 1966 1 1535 3,0 4 75
6 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1610 3,0 4 75
7 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1631 3,0 4 75
8 Bebendorf, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 1676 3,0 4 75
9 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1731 3,0 4 75
10 Mykietyszyn, Pawel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1855 3,0 4 75
11 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1655 2,5 3 83
12 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1669 2,5 3 83
13 Leuthardt, Jörg SC Körle 1966 1 1507 2,5 4 63
14 Sabuninas, Nikolajus Mündener SC von 1925 1 1552 2,5 4 63
15 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1701 2,5 4 63
16 Müller, Manfred SC Kaufungen 1 1741 2,5 4 63
17 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1859 2,5 4 63
18 Schmidt, Wolfram Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1739 2,0 2 100
19 Reuschel, Stefan SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1851 2,0 2 100
20 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1539 2,0 3 67
21 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1791 2,0 3 67
22 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 3 1471 2,0 4 50
23 Schäfer, Marc Mündener SC von 1925 1 1515 2,0 4 50
24 Reich, Peter SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1614 2,0 4 50
25 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1623 2,0 4 50
26 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1764 1,5 2 75
27 Wiktorczyk, Michel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1865 1,5 2 75
28 Jürgens, Thomas SF Korbach 2 1511 1,5 3 50
29 Thiel, Moritz Mündener SC von 1925 1 1746 1,5 3 50
30 Wollrath, Werner SC Körle 1966 1 1,5 4 38
31 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 3 1503 1,5 4 38
32 Konheiser, Mathias SC Körle 1966 1 1631 1,5 4 38
33 Issmail, Nizar Mündener SC von 1925 1 1,0 1 100
34 Wolf, Jonas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1426 1,0 1 100
35 Steiner, Gottfried SK Vellmar 1950 3 1664 1,0 1 100
36 Becker, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1711 1,0 1 100
37 Weber, Stefan SF Korbach 2 1313 1,0 3 33
38 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 3 1739 1,0 3 33
39 Glejser, Alexander SC Körle 1966 1 1911 1,0 3 33
40 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1469 1,0 4 25
41 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1504 1,0 4 25
42 Shehab, Tarek SF Korbach 2 1504 1,0 4 25
43 Richter, Wolfram SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1510 1,0 4 25
44 Niemeyer, Norbert Mündener SC von 1925 1 1524 1,0 4 25
45 Scheffczyk, Berthold Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1684 1,0 4 25
46 Unruh, Hartmut SF Korbach 2 1123 0,5 1 50
47 Phieler, Manuel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1348 0,5 1 50
48 Will, Uwe Mündener SC von 1925 1 1349 0,5 1 50
49 Pudleiner, Meik SF Korbach 2 1381 0,5 1 50
50 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1424 0,5 1 50
51 Both, Rolf Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1444 0,5 1 50
52 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1487 0,5 1 50
53 Niemann, Wilhelm SC Körle 1966 1 1508 0,5 1 50
54 Strube, Patrick SF Korbach 2 1564 0,5 1 50
55 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1687 0,5 1 50
56 Backes, Klaus SF Korbach 2 1245 0,5 2 25
57 Strutzke, Sebastian SK Vellmar 1950 3 1362 0,5 3 17
58 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 3 1638 0,5 3 17
59 Göttling, Guido SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 1673 0,5 3 17
60 Riedl, Till Marko SK Vellmar 1950 3 0,5 4 13
61 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1403 0,0 1 0
62 Block, Joachim Mündener SC von 1925 1 1440 0,0 1 0
63 Dudenko, Egor Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1419 0,0 2 0
64 Benedikt, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 3 1428 0,0 2 0
65 Meiss, Sven Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1431 0,0 2 0
66 Bouma, Jan SF Korbach 2 1462 0,0 2 0
67 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 2 1543 0,0 3 0
68 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis SF Korbach 2 1451 0,0 4 0