Übersicht

Kreisliga Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 4:0
SC Eschwege 3 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1:3
SC Körle 1966 2 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 3:1
spielfrei - Kasseler SK 1876 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 2,5:0,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 1,5:2,5
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - spielfrei
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - SC Körle 1966 2 1:3
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SC Eschwege 3 2:2
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 3 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 0,5:3,5
SC Körle 1966 2 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 1:3
spielfrei - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1:3
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 0,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 0:4
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 4:0
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 3:1
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - spielfrei
SC Eschwege 3 - SC Körle 1966 2 2:2
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Körle 1966 2 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2
spielfrei - SC Eschwege 3
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 2
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5
SC Eschwege 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
SC Körle 1966 2 - spielfrei
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SC Körle 1966 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 - SC Eschwege 3
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
SC Eschwege 3 - Kasseler SK 1876 2
SC Körle 1966 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5
spielfrei - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 5 - spielfrei
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - SC Körle 1966 2
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SC Eschwege 3
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1