Übersicht

RTS-Jugendliga B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 9:30 Uhr
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7 - SK 1950 Geisenheim 4
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 2,5:1,5
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 - SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 3,5:0,5
Runde 2 am 01.12.2019 um 9:30 Uhr
SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 - SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 1:3
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 - TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 1,5:2,5
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5
Runde 3 am 26.01.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 - SK 1950 Geisenheim 4
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6
Runde 4 am 16.02.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7 - SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 - TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3
Runde 5 am 26.04.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 - SK 1950 Geisenheim 4
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7
Runde 6 am 29.09.2012 um 9:30 Uhr
SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 2:2
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 - TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 1:3
Runde 7 am 01.12.2019 um 9:30 Uhr
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 - SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 1:3
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 3:1
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7
Runde 8 am 26.01.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7 - TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 - SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2
Runde 9 am 16.02.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6 - SK 1950 Geisenheim 4
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5
Runde 10 am 26.04.2020 um 9:30 Uhr
SK 1950 Geisenheim 4 - TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 3
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 5 - SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 7 - FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 6