Übersicht

BOL: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV Biblis 1; VKZ: 5A014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schoppmeyer, Jan 87 1760 6 Bodirsky, Ralf 33 1542
2 Wetzel, Kevin 1003 1169 7 Hille, Eric 84 1520
3 Hülder, Bernd 97 1178 8 Schmitzer, Fritz 41 1489
4 Putz, Tim 1006 1717 E Schoppmeyer, Tim 89 1083
5 Fricke, Gerd 1013

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Heppenheim 1; VKZ: 5A006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Clara, Hans-Joachim 1020 2225 6 Füssler, Hermann 1008 1537
2 Schmitt, Peter 39 1888 7 Redmer, Juergen 105 1497
3 Bund, Joachim 26 1686 8 Meltz, Thomas 113 1655
4 Beyertt, Torsten 133 1691 E Krauß, Werner 1019
5 Ried, Gerhard 54 1543

Losnr.: 3 SF Bürstadt 1; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fröhlich, Dirk 75 1840 6 Engel, Dominik 142 1722
2 Zimmermann, Jörn 58 1795 7 Rothenhefer, Claus 65 1725
3 Ziska, Stephan 163 1817 8 Schmenger, Torsten 160 1630
4 Makryniotis, Konstantinos 1004 1741 E Nagel, Rolf 61 1304
5 Winkler, Mario 1007 1490 E Barmann, Oliver 97 1722

Losnr.: 4 SK 1947 Einhausen 1; VKZ: 5A004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gehlhar, Michael 132 1613 6 Gehlhar, Leon 149 1170
2 Wahlig, Sebastian 135 1537 7 Arnold, Franz 102 1257
3 Gehlhar, Till 151 1324 8 Karcher, Peter 122 1143
4 Forell, Hubert 5 1663 E Peter, Klaus 65 1252
5 Grieser, Albert 10 1453

Losnr.: 5 SK Bickenbach 1; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Keller, Peter 1089 2358 6 Müller, Hans Emil 89 1929
2 Schramm, Christian 1087 2323 7 Bludau, Stefan 122 1889
3 Kühner, Tobias 1088 1971 8 Horlebein, Ralf 84 1814
4 Will, Patrick 1077 2038 E Riemann, Ingo 1032 1707
5 Riemann, Jonas 1033 1915 E Schmidt, Klaus 4 1686

Losnr.: 6 SK 1945 Fürth 1; VKZ: 5A005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schütz, Benedikt 1 1871 8 Dingeldein, Finn 207
2 Mattusch, Ralf 51 1632 E Thoma, Detlev 119 1330
3 Fischer, Sean 136 1579 E Schnaubert, Margarete 185 778
4 Schnaubert, Sören 178 1476 E Hirte, Hartwig 225 1484
5 Knapp, Anton 160 1572 E Bayraktar, Oguzhan 221
6 Fendrich, Jan 145 1463 E Steinert, Bastian 153 1043
7 Strobel, Sebastian 187 1248

Losnr.: 7 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kohani, Sohrab 1060 1896 E Wrba, Willy 44 1645
2 Dubois De Luchet, Erich 150 1820 E Senne, Volker 164 1672
3 Koenen, Hermann 1027 1762 E Florig, Werner 166 1624
4 Böhnke, Kay 169 1653 E Schmitt, Kai 111 1341
5 Lammer, Peter 171 1678 E Anton, Michael 1042 1537
6 Vaisman, Alexander 138 1671 E Bauer, Alfred 149 1339
7 Eich, Luca 1021 1747 E Reuß, Siegfried Ramin 1043 951
8 Weber, Stefan 1040 1601

Losnr.: 8 SC 1970 Lorsch 2; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diener, Alexander 192 1727 8 Rodenheber, Hans 186 1609
2 Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1825 E Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1833
3 Gremm, Benedikt 184 1664 E Held, Mirco 197 1409
4 Teichmann, Gerhard 123 1751 E Müller, Gerd 169 1293
5 Chambers, Dominik Keith 190 1540 E Distler, Manfred 185 1433
6 Wachtel, Werner 4 1617 E Hotz, Herbert 205 1333
7 Held, Rüdiger 200 1564