Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 2

Powalla, Klaus; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 2.0
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Austein, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 1.5
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 3.5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Seewald, Christian; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 2.5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Geißer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 3.5
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rudolph, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 4.5
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1330) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Gutsch, Malte; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 3.5
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wu, Martin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1057) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Dedic, Midhat; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1333) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Rödel, Jannis; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.0
Riedl, Till Marko (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1182) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 5