Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 2

Draude, Theo; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 1.0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Shehab, Tarek; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte:
Pérez Martienssen, José Luis; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte:
Naujocks, Christian; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.0
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Norgall, Marc; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 2.0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Pudleiner, Meik; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 4.0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 1.0
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Strube, Patrick; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 3.5
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Käding, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 1.5
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Pabst, Olaf; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 0.0
Issmail, Nizar (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 4.0 aus 5