Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Mündener SC von 1925 1

Wiktorczyk, Michel; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 3.5
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Thiel, Moritz; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 5.5
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Sabuninas, Nikolajus; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 5.0
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Niemeyer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 4.5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Marc; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 3.0
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1333) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Landgrebe, Phillip (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Issmail, Nizar; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 4.0
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 2.0 aus 7