Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 3

Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 0.0
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1652) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Rother, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 1.5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 2.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mahr, Gero; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 3.5
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Benedikt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 2.0
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Issmail, Nizar (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Strutzke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 2.0
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Riedl, Till Marko; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 4.0
Rödel, Jannis (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Albers, Laurens (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Block, Joachim (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 5