Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1

Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 6.0
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1652) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lenz, Harald; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 3.0
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Hartleib, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 2.5
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Both, Rolf; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 1.5
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1409) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1573) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 4.5
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Backes, Klaus (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1262) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Meiss, Sven; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 1.0
Schorn, Andreas (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1172) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 4.0
Kober, David (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Issmail, Nizar (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Rödel, Jannis (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Riedl, Till Marko (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 4.0 aus 6