Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 2

Göttling, Guido; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 2.0
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Reich, Peter; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 3.5
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schön, Thomas; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 4.5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 3.0
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 3.0
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gutsch, Malte (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1339) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Wu, Martin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1057) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Junghans, Peter; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 1.0
Issmail, Nizar (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Riedl, Till Marko (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1182) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1180) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1487) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Albers, Laurens (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1343) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Umlauf, Florian; (DWZ: 1269) Punkte: 0.0
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kober, David; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 0.0
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1207) 0:1 1.0 aus 1