Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Hofgeismar 1

Brauer, Michael; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 5.0
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 4.0
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hild, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 6.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Wollrath, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schäfer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 0.0
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Chvastek, Roman; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 2.5
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1460) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Heidenreich, Gundolf (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 2.0
Gutsch, Malte (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1339) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Riedl, Till Marko (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1182) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hübner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 2.5
Dedic, Midhat (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Albers, Laurens (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1343) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 3.0 aus 5