Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirk 1 - 4-er - Blitz - MM : Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 3:1 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 1:3 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 4:0 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Runde 2 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 2:2 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 3:1 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 2:2 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
Runde 3 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Homberger SC 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 3:1 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 3:1 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 2:2 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 2:2 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 1:3 |
Runde 4 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 3:1 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 3:1 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 3:1 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 1:3 |
Runde 5 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 3:1 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 3:1 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 0:4 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 1:3 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 0:4 |
Runde 6 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 4:0 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 4:0 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 3:1 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
Runde 7 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 4:0 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 1:3 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 1:3 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 1:3 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
Runde 8 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 1:3 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 3:1 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 1:3 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 4:0 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 4:0 |
Runde 9 am 03.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Korbach 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 0:4 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
Runde 10 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 0:4 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
Runde 11 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 2:2 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 1:3 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 2:2 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 2:2 |
Runde 12 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
Runde 13 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 3:1 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 1:3 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 4:0 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 4:0 |
Runde 14 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 1:3 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 2:2 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 2:2 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 4:0 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 1:3 |
Runde 15 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 1:3 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Runde 16 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 4:0 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 3:1 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 3:1 |
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 2:2 |
Runde 17 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | 4:0 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | - | Homberger SC 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Kasseler SK 1876 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 0:4 |
SF Korbach 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | 1:3 |
Runde 18 am 03.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 | - | SF Korbach 1 | 3:1 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 1 | 4:0 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 | 3:1 |
Homberger SC 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 | 2:2 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 | - | SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 | 0:4 |