Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Kasseler SK 1876 1; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Höpfner, Tim 1021 1969 E Wüstehube, Harry 237 1785
2 Sommer, Vincent 472 1973 E Zärban, Jan-Christopher 280 1767
3 Schnegelberger, Leon 1074 1798 E Schildheuer, Kai 399 1735
4 Böhm, Siegfried 4 1925 E Mittmann, Volker 1038 1590
5 Shoup, Karl 457 1874 E Kosfeld, Reinhold 1187 1670
6 Heitsch, Bernhard 5 1831 E Engel, Markus 293 1321
7 Forgach, Andreas 156 1671 E Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart 1155 1217
8 Drygas, Hilmar 312 1884

Losnr.: 2 SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; VKZ: 51001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Boelke, Thomas 106 1986 E Junghans, Peter 75 1409
2 Henze, Hermann-Josef 50 1863 E Reich, Peter 224 1617
3 Brückmann, Gerd 31 1823 E Wagener, Friedrich 73 1460
4 Wolf, Jürgen 35 1844 E Umlauf, Florian 217 1269
5 Ruhl, Marcel 180 1672 E Block, Harald 87 1459
6 Reuschel, Stefan 32 1853 E Göttling, Guido 226 1678
7 Bonte, Mario 223 1688 E Wende, Robert 145 1205
8 Beisinghoff, Rudolf 209 1583 E Schön, Thomas 227 1588

Losnr.: 3 SK Vellmar 1950 2; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Blaschke, Henri Johannes 1050 1820 8 Thurau, Carsten 105 1475
2 Höhmann, Wilfried 164 1800 E Löbermann, Thomas 1044 1690
3 Moritz, Cornelia 1062 1705 E Mueller, Klaus 135 1762
4 Wagner, Andreas 176 1723 E Rother, Wilfried 156 1512
5 Calci, Fiorino 174 1714 E Mahr, Gero 1006 1507
6 Steiner, Gottfried 1071 1675 E Strutzke, Helmut 47 1577
7 Dudenko, Egor 1076 1397

Losnr.: 4 SC Eschwege 1; VKZ: 51003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Berger, Wolf-Ingo 2 1890 7 Ullmann, Ralf 63 1640
2 Jung, Rüdiger 62 1837 8 Schroer, Wolfhard 119 1430
3 Sippel, Ralf 45 1797 E Walter, Martin 160 1674
4 Tonn, Peter 20 1753 E Prenzel, Patrick 172
5 Lorch, Alexander 141 1621 E Gorulya, Oleksandr 165
6 Rathgeber, Lutz 138 1426

Losnr.: 5 SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; VKZ: 51038

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Springer, Ondrej 1032 1910 8 Armbruster, Ole 1021 1274
2 Zuschlag, Volker 73 1754 E Straschnej, Paul 1030 1543
3 Mausinbaev, Timo 1001 1612 E Gurnik, Christoph 1008 1388
4 Gurnik, Michael 1007 1734 E Schmidt, Torsten 30 1590
5 Schnellbach, Josef 68 1738 E Langenbein, Falko 5 1328
6 Salachov, Achmat 72 1649 E Weiß, Ulrich 1037 1727
7 Schulz, Daniel 1004 1461

Losnr.: 6 Homberger SC 1; VKZ: 51023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Scheunemann, Tim 1027 1853 7 Kimm, Thomas 1026 1512
2 Jäger, Frank 1028 1820 8 Mentel, Marko 137 1575
3 Schmehl, Jürgen 164 1694 E Zichler, Walter 1035 1340
4 Pfaff, Volker 145 1858 E Kreutzmann, Günter 1036 1348
5 Wiegand, Stefan 183 1646 E Schelkmann, Carl 1034 1743
6 Schmehl, Torsten 166 1525

Losnr.: 7 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gonnermann, Jan 106 1802 8 Rammenstein, Walter 33 1378
2 Jung, Michael 30 1713 E Kaese, Georg 5 1488
3 Liebert, Frank 42 1714 E Tomas, Johann 119 1404
4 Ferderer, Albert 1025 1496 E Hupfeld, Gerd 81 1250
5 Dumi, Xhojel 1026 E Phieler, Manuel 1023 1394
6 Behrendt, Thomas 113 1394 E Heppe, Jörg 1015 1885
7 Richter, Wolfram 35 1490

Losnr.: 8 Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; VKZ: 51025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Pohl, Mathias 1050 2013 6 Gibhardt, Peter 189 1690
2 Belz, Christian 1033 1899 7 Hödtke, Jörn 48 1656
3 Weyer, Christof 167 1873 8 Wuttke, Bodo 130 1717
4 Sharikow, Alexej 195 1853 E Gottstein, Thomas 1068 1615
5 Flörke, Jürgen 1058 1767 E Weigel, Thomas 1070 1825

Losnr.: 9 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; VKZ: 51057

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Francis, Patrick 21 1868 E Maar, Felicitas 74 1442
2 Mertens, Michael 82 1831 E Maar, Patricia 75 1413
3 Luke, Niko 34 1852 E Konstanski, Fabian 63 969
4 Ratschke, Lars 13 1765 E Demski, Joachim 31 1308
5 Pichl, Uwe 22 1744 E Kahrs, Hans Erich 62 1399
6 Rehbein, Ullrich 19 1692 E Kirchherr, Nicolai 69
7 Müller, Joachim 32 1661
8 Beyer, Nils 55 1706 E Eurich, Eva 4 1019
E Barchfeld, Peter 18 1508 E Nunez Moreno, Jonas 81 842

Losnr.: 10 SC Kaufungen 1; VKZ: 51019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hänisch, Uwe 178 2116 6 Bebendorf, Uwe 162 1690
2 Mykietyszyn, Pawel 177 1858 7 Wander, Bernhard 164 1646
3 Kirchner, Vincent 166 1750 8 Eiser, Karsten 89 1625
4 Müller, Manfred 176 1739 E Gück, Günter 61 1681
5 Becker, Martin 102 1672