Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 4,5:3,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 5:3
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 3,5:4,5
SC Eschwege 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 5:3
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Homberger SC 1 0:0
Runde 2 am 14.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - Homberger SC 1 0:0
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 8:0
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Eschwege 1 3,5:4,5
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 3,5:4,5
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 27.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 3,5:4,5
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 5:3
SC Eschwege 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 8:0
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 2:6
Homberger SC 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0:0
Runde 4 am 10.04.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 6:2
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - Homberger SC 1 0:0
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 4:4
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - SC Eschwege 1 6,5:1,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 17.07.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SC Kaufungen 1
SC Eschwege 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1
Homberger SC 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 0:0
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Runde 6 am 29.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1.5:6.5
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 2:6
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - Homberger SC 1 0:0
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 6.5:1.5
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SC Eschwege 1 3.5:4.5
Runde 7 am 19.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 2.5:4.5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 8:0
Homberger SC 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0:0
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 0:8
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 8:0
Runde 8 am 03.07.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
Kasseler SK 1876 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Homberger SC 1 0:0
SC Eschwege 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Runde 9 am 15.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 0.5:7.5
Homberger SC 1 - SC Eschwege 1 0:0
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 1.5:6.5
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2.5:5.5
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 0:8