Übersicht

Hessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK 1858 Gießen 1; VKZ: 55042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Derichs, Roger 160 2268 8 Gerber, Peter 70 1981
2 Rudolph, Peter 305 2081 E Orwatsch, Gerhard 1199 1975
3 Konrad, Lutz 1021 2053 E Mamous, Ahmad 1203 1716
4 Sunder, Thomas 6 2145 E Locke, Harald 1202
5 Arbinger, Roland 98 2026 E Kaestner, Marcus 1200
6 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1043 2018 E Bicer, Himmet 1149 1826
7 Bahlo, Jens 1065 1910

Losnr.: 2 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zude, Arno 56 2323 E Burkart, Patrick 426 2276
2 Weber, Ulrich 561 2318 E Waffenschmidt, Joachim 743 2070
3 Zude, Erik 264 2306 E Kribben, Johannes 286 1946
4 Brendel, Oliver 425 2285 E Burkart, Lloyd Shang 772 1897
5 Laux, Dominik 769 2265 E Fish, Jonathan 754 2130
6 Haack, Kevin 770 2180 E Rieseler, Caroline 601 2047
7 Kushka, Alena 717 2117 E Segna, Ulrich 670 2044
8 Engel, Berthold 773 2113

Losnr.: 3 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kloninger, Paul 158 2225 E Huss, Rolf 218 2018
2 Baum, Bernd 275 2244 E Kierzek, Mira 157 1923
3 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2166 E Zilberbrand, Viktor 313 2025
4 Weise, Martin 251 2017 E Sehn, Norbert 171 1957
5 Küpper, Martin 263 1970 E Haase, Reinhard 200 2058
6 Berndt, Matthias 139 2012 E Lotz, Joachim 64 1711
7 Fritz, Marius 215 1966 E Kersting, Martin 77 2001
8 Wolgin, Konstantin 277 1671

Losnr.: 4 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen 291 2173 8 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof 314 1986
2 Bethke, Robert 337 2127 E Eull, Emil 298 1964
3 Lehnert, Christian 274 2157 E Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas 279 1772
4 Koller, Jens 334 2099 E Overbeck, Christopher 192 1813
5 Knickel, Aaron 170 2063 E Seifert, Christopher 205 2274
6 Iwanziw, Niklas 219 1947 E Buchinger, Alexis 353 1865
7 Drill, Frank 302 2044

Losnr.: 5 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; VKZ: 51041

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Shkuran, Danylo 1040 2370 8 Ramlow, Marcus 1057 2015
2 Rytenko, Vsevolod 1050 2395 E Lutsko, Artem 1107 2402
3 Vachylya, Andriy 1022 2162 E Domanskiy, Mykola 1139 2055
4 Petrovskiy, Vadim 1058 2356 E Reshetar, Alexsander 1016 1932
5 Kersten, Uwe 1072 2244 E Wiegel, Jörg 1056 1903
6 Cherny, Andrey 1083 2160 E Rewald, Hagen 40 1902
7 Warnecke, Tobias 1075 2129 E Kearns, Christopher 1109 2153

Losnr.: 6 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Karabalis, Harilos 135 2188 E Kettler, Bernhard 195 2061
2 Wendel, Stephan 140 2167 E Röschlau, Bernd 174 2161
3 Prenzler, Daniel 217 2132 E Kues, Hendrik 192 2109
4 Steudel, Max 196 2022 E Worzelberger, Armin 197 1743
5 Wege, Jochen 198 2211 E Barpiyeva, Gulsana 180 1939
6 Koch, Markus 146 2137 E Nimsch, Helmut 158 1907
7 Kiss, Gergely 200 2138 E Rauscher, Joachim 171 1611
8 Rüger, Erhard 136 2059 E Schädlich, Dennis 210 1749

Losnr.: 7 SF Dettingen 1950 1; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schönau, Werner 28 2235 8 Mbarek, Najd 65 2085
2 Stickler, Andreas 31 2259 E Dahlheimer, Bernd 7 2114
3 Bahlke, Philipp 3 2124 E Kraft, Wolfgang 17 1991
4 Rosenberger, Berthold 26 2144 E Bahlke, Wolfgang 4 2029
5 Schramenko, Andreas 66 2162 E Voellinger, Florian 38 1892
6 Stickler, Roberto 32 2123 E Schnell, Manfred 27 1854
7 Sarközy, Benjamin 63 2055 E Reinhard, Stefan 25 1754

Losnr.: 8 VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1048 2155 E Müller, Horst 4 1925
2 Jakel, Wolfgang 121 2259 E Theuer, Carsten 1078 1697
3 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 350 2135 E Lützen, Matthias 1005 1853
4 Sandten-Ma, Ulrich 1123 2097 E Roosen, Holger 239 2004
5 Mueller, Thorsten 1036 2054 E Patarcic, Domagoj 1198 2206
6 Höhn, Michael 135 1964 E Neff, Norbert 237 1685
7 Trumpp, Lothar 240 1872 E El-Lawindy, Asem 1121 1514
8 Werner, Rosalie 1100 1828 E Gey, Stefan 1118 1323
E Werner, Tom 1050 1831 E Lanz, Udo 1096 1713

Losnr.: 9 SC Heusenstamm 2; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Poetsch, Hagen 1160 2484 E Schreiner, Roland 1011 1979
2 Polak, Tomas 1158 2506 E Rapoport, Vladimir 1154 2009
3 Zuyev, Igor 1075 2420 E Hoti, Safet 1103 1955
4 Barski, Radoslaw 1139 2398 E Westhof, Benedikt 1142 1770
5 Klundt, Klaus 1064 2275 E Benninger, Rudolf 32 1915
6 Solonar, Stefan 113 2284 E Senatov, Boris 1136 1778
7 Paszewski, Mateusz 1175 2260 E Vechorkin, Alexej 1183 1892
8 Voropaev, Gleb 1121 2226 E Mügendt, Brian Christopher 1005 1748

Losnr.: 10 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hagner, Bennet 1104 2237 E Schmidt, Max 1099 1878
2 Brüggemann, Ludger 1051 2135 E Rondonuwu, Grover 1004 2030
3 Telljohann, Sven 1125 2333 E Engel, Jan 1082 1905
4 Rutkowski, Ingo 1016 2147 E Philipp, Nils 1127 1899
5 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas 1165 2073 E Rennhack, Peer 1031 1892
6 Medvedovski, Michael 35 2120 E Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao 1049 1790
7 Diyap, Murat 63 2118 E Schott, Maria 1170 1778
8 Artola Pola, Gerardo 1156 2050 E Mayorov, Daniel 1175 1889
E Ortinau, Peter 1101 2009