Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2238) Punkte: 0.5
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2171) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Poetsch, Hagen (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2489) -:+ 13.0 aus 7
Stickler, Andreas; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte: 0.0
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) -:+ 14.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 2.0
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2277) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) ½:½ 18.5 aus 4
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 1.5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) -:+ 19.5 aus 5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schramenko, Andreas; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 3.5
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Laux, Dominik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2252) +:- 18.5 aus 4
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2119) Punkte: 0.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 9.5 aus 7
Engel, Berthold (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 20.0 aus 5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Mbarek, Najd; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 2.5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 1.5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 0.0
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) 0:1 20.0 aus 4
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 1.0
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kaestner, Marcus (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 20.5 aus 5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 0.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 0.0
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 10.0 aus 2