Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen; (DWZ: 2171) Punkte: 0.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 5.0
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 10.0 aus 4
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Poetsch, Hagen (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2489) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 2.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 9.5 aus 5
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) 0:1 14.5 aus 7
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2348) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Koller, Jens; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 3.5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 11.5 aus 5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2277) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2217) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2103) Punkte: 1.0
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 8.5 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 2.5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Lutsko, Artem (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2394) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 5.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 9.5 aus 7
Mamous, Ahmad (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1767) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 4.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 4.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Locke, Harald (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 9.0 aus 4
Domanskiy, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1580) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 2.5
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Worzelberger, Armin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.5
Schott, Maria (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1