Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 1

Derichs, Roger; (DWZ: 2263) Punkte: 2.5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) -:+ 18.5 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 1.5
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Laux, Dominik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2252) ½:½ 18.5 aus 4
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Poetsch, Hagen (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2489) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 2.5
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 19.5 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 9.5 aus 5
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) ½:½ 14.5 aus 7
Sunder, Thomas; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 3.0
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) +:- 11.5 aus 5
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2277) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 1.5
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Eckhardt, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 3.5
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) 0:1 20.0 aus 4
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2142) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1905) +:- 9.5 aus 6
Bahlo, Jens; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Zilberbrand, Viktor (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 8.5 aus 3
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 9.5 aus 7
Gerber, Peter; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 1.0
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Orwatsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 0.5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Mamous, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 0.0
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 20.5 aus 5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Locke, Harald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kaestner, Marcus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bicer, Himmet; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 3.5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Vechorkin, Alexej (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 9.0 aus 4