Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2244) Punkte: 2.0
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) 0:1 14.5 aus 7
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2343) ½:½ 18.5 aus 4
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2348) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5
Baum, Bernd; (DWZ: 2222) Punkte: 1.0
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Poetsch, Hagen (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2489) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2182) Punkte: 3.0
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 19.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2184) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Prenzler, Daniel (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 2.5
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2277) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 18.5 aus 5
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2217) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 1.5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2023) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Lutsko, Artem (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2394) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Berndt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.0
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2252) 0:1 18.5 aus 4
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2142) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1932) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Engel, Berthold (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 20.0 aus 5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2148) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 10.5 aus 5
Wolgin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 3.0
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Domanskiy, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 8.5 aus 3
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 3.5
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Zilberbrand, Viktor; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 0.0
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fish, Jonathan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 0.5
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 20.5 aus 5
Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 1.5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Worzelberger, Armin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 2.5 aus 3