Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1

Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 3.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2343) 1:0 18.5 aus 4
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Poetsch, Hagen (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2489) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2217) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Brüggemann, Ludger; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte: 1.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) 0:1 18.5 aus 4
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) 0:1 14.5 aus 7
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2348) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven; (DWZ: 2327) Punkte: 3.5
Prenzler, Daniel (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 1:0 18.5 aus 5
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2184) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rutkowski, Ingo; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 1.0
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 2121) Punkte: 0.5
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Laux, Dominik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2252) 0:1 18.5 aus 4
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Paszewski, Mateusz (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2148) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 0.0
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Diyap, Murat; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte:
Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 3.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Vechorkin, Alexej (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Lutsko, Artem (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2394) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 0.5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Engel, Berthold (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2090) -:+ 20.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 1.0
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 5.5
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) 0:1 20.0 aus 4
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Domanskiy, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 1.0
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 20.5 aus 5
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 0.5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.0
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1650) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schott, Maria; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 0.5
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1824) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1