Übersicht

Hessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 4,5:3,5
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2 6:2
SC Fulda 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 4:4
SF Neuberg 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 4:4
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2:2
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 4,5:3,5
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 8:0
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SF Neuberg 2 3:5
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Fulda 1 5,5:2,5
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1:7
Runde 3 am 03.04.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 6:2
SC Fulda 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1 4:4
SF Neuberg 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2 3:5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1,5:2,5
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 8:0
Runde 4 am 20.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 8:0
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 4:4
SC Heusenstamm 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 8:0
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SF Neuberg 2 4:4
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Fulda 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 26.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fulda 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
Runde 6 am 24.04.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2:6
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 5,5:2,5
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 0:8
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 6:2
SC Fulda 1 - SF Neuberg 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 08.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 4:4
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Fulda 1 5:3
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0:8
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1 3:5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 8 am 22.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2 4:4
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2:6
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 5.5:2.5
SC Fulda 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 3.5:4.5
SF Neuberg 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 3:5
Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 5:3
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Neuberg 2 2.5:5.5
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SC Fulda 1 2.5:5.5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0:8
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 1 4.5:3.5