Übersicht

Hessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 4,5:3,5
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Fulda 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 4:4
SF Neuberg 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1 4:4
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 4,5:3,5
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 8:0
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SF Neuberg 2 3:5
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Fulda 1 5,5:2,5
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1:7
Runde 3 am 20.02.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SC Fulda 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
Runde 4 am 20.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SF Neuberg 2
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Fulda 1
Runde 5 am 13.02.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fulda 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
Runde 6 am 13.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
SC Fulda 1 - SF Neuberg 2
Runde 7 am 08.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Neuberg 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Fulda 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
Runde 8 am 22.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
SC Fulda 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SF Neuberg 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Neuberg 2
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SC Fulda 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 1