Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.0
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2291) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2167) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2372) +:- 8.0 aus 5
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2334) -:+ 10.5 aus 3
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2062) +:- 9.0 aus 4
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2402) -:+ 9.0 aus 1
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 1.5
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2128) -:+ 11.0 aus 6
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) -:+ 11.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 3.5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 2.5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 2.0
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 2.0
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Reichelt, Florian; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 1.5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 3.5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Heckmann, Torsten (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 12.5 aus 7
Grossjohann, Daniel (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.0
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Deppe, Leo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Michel, Stephan; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 0.5
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1