Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 4.5
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2291) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 16.5 aus 4
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2334) ½:½ 10.5 aus 3
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2192) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2319) Punkte: 1.5
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2100) Punkte: 3.5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 21.0 aus 5
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2372) +:- 8.0 aus 5
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1932) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 4.0
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 18.5 aus 5
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 3.5
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 17.5 aus 5
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 10.5 aus 3
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 3.0
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 18.0 aus 4
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 11.5 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 3.5
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 3.5
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 17.0 aus 2
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 9.5 aus 5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Moritz; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 1.5
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1928) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Grossjohann, Daniel (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Künzl, Martin; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 0.5
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.0
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 17.0 aus 3
Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 0.5
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 18.5 aus 4
Deppe, Leo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 5.0 aus 7