Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1

Csiki, Endre; (DWZ: 2310) Punkte:
Berebora, Ferenc; (DWZ: 2402) Punkte: 1.0
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1996) +:- 12.5 aus 7
Popovics, Adam; (DWZ: 2334) Punkte: 2.5
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2041) +:- 12.0 aus 7
Gyorkos, Lajos; (DWZ: 2156) Punkte:
Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte:
Klengel, Michael; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte:
Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 1.0
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2347) +:- 8.0 aus 5
Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 3.5
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2135) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2321) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) +:- 9.0 aus 4
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 9.5 aus 6
Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2128) Punkte: 5.0
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1908) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 10.5 aus 3
Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.0
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 11.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 5.5
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1809) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1865) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 4.5
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2222) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 5.0
Grossjohann, Daniel (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.5
Ackermann, Robert (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
(SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Friedrich, Michael; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 1.5
Veenstra, Sander (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mahr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 1.0
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Simic, Avgustin; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 1.0
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Winter, Bernd; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 2.0
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2067) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 3.0 aus 9