Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 1

Rutsatz, Mario; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 2.5
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2167) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 11.0 aus 6
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 1.5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1932) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2291) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 1.5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ostermeier, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) -:+ 13.5 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 1.5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1974) -:+ 9.0 aus 3
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1995) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Goutham, Joshi; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 1.5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1963) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hristovski, Srdzan; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 0.5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Winter, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2009) -:+ 10.0 aus 2
Kabir, Rezaul; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 2.0
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1900) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Ottenburg, Ralph; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1774) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) -:+ 13.0 aus 7
Bergmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 2.0
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Dolzhykova, Kateryna (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Grossjohann, Daniel (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.0 aus 9