Übersicht

VL Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Bad Soden 1 5:3
SV Oberursel 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 4,5:3,5
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 1 3,5:4,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 4,5:3,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 3.5:4.5
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 4:4
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 4:4
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 4:4
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2 5,5:2,5
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SV Oberursel 2 5:3
Runde 3 am 03.04.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 2 - SC Bad Soden 1 4,5:3,5
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1 4,5:3,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 0:8
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1 5:3
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 4 am 20.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 5:3
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 8:0
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 5:3
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 5,5:2,5
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2 5:3
Runde 5 am 26.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SC Bad Soden 1 4:4
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Oberursel 2 1:7
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1 3:5
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 8:0
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1 5:3
Runde 6 am 24.04.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1 6:2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 4,5:3,5
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 8:0
SV Oberursel 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 6,5:1,5
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 6:2
Runde 7 am 08.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SC Bad Soden 1 0,5:7,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2 5:3
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SV Oberursel 2 3:5
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2,5:5,5
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 8 am 22.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 4.5:3.5
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1 6.5:1.5
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 4.5:3.5
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 2:6
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1.5:6.5
Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Bad Soden 1 6:2
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 8:0
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2 4.5:3.5
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SV Oberursel 2 2.5:5.5
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2:6