Übersicht

VL Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
SV Oberursel 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SV Oberursel 2
Runde 3 am 05.12.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 2 - SC Bad Soden 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
Runde 4 am 23.01.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
Runde 5 am 13.02.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SC Bad Soden 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Oberursel 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
Runde 6 am 13.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
Runde 7 am 08.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SV Oberursel 2
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
Runde 8 am 22.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SV Oberursel 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1