Übersicht

VL Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gramlich, Sebastian 231 2139 7 de Reuter, Uwe 63 2044
2 Rechel, Ralf 179 2035 8 Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1923
3 Siegert, Gregor 329 2068 E Tibke, Jonas 106 2021
4 Gersmann, Kai 233 1976 E Cors, Heinz-Friedrich 8 1813
5 Seehaus, Bernhard 81 1969 E Pauli, Walter 180 1706
6 Eck, Mathias 79 2062

Losnr.: 2 SC 1961 König Nied 1; VKZ: 57012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Uwira, Oliver 133 2158 6 Perlitz, Sven 208 1971
2 Graf, Gerd 171 2219 7 Goll, Christof 179 1960
3 Schlapp, Thomas 1086 2116 8 Bittner, Peter 1016 1805
4 Vukelic, Tomislav 1084 2027 E Zimmermann, Hendrik 207 2225
5 Zöller, Thomas 67 1804 E Dehl, Michael 13 2033

Losnr.: 3 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Keller, Yannik 1046 2164 6 Riebel, Werner 1045 2135
2 Wenner, Tobias 1055 2108 7 Uhl, Michael 91 1955
3 Stelzer, Harald 243 2095 8 Plenio, Herbert 1063 1943
4 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2060 E Hempel, Manfred 139 1929
5 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2003

Losnr.: 4 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Feist, Peter 1033 2142 5 Heindrich, Mark 100 1945
2 Schreiber, Kurt 1031 1974 6 Gorbauch, Björn 209 1926
3 Krahe, Frank 183 2016 7 Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1884
4 Emmerich, Dirk 92 2027 8 Beier, Marcus 1012 1801

Losnr.: 5 SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wanie, Karsten 82 2054 7 Barthel, Bergit 1038 1892
2 Heid, Michael 1043 1914 8 Kapsoulis, Georgios 1035 1963
3 Schröder, Jürgen 1004 2000 E Ranné, Omar 72 1904
4 Andreas, Björn 1046 1982 E Mehlen, Theodor 1039 1844
5 Wild, Heiko 1010 1986 E Marchese, Gaspare 39 1680
6 Partzsch, Lukas 1017 2070 E Stärke, Karsten 1027 1801

Losnr.: 6 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; VKZ: 56026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Galkin, Wladislaw 1029 2141 6 Büse, Ralf 1090 1876
2 Kunin, Leonid 187 2185 7 Meyer, Christian 143 1944
3 Kroder, Johannes 81 2128 8 Held, Maurice 1064 1827
4 Held, Carsten 1034 2028 E Theobald, Fabian 1066 1635
5 Euler, Stephan 1048 1961

Losnr.: 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 1; VKZ: 57003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mazurek, Robert 331 2234 7 Becker, Robert 315 1947
2 Ruppert, Wolfgang 60 2161 8 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi 297 1928
3 Specht, Christian 160 2071 E Beerbower, James 283 1782
4 Clitan, Zaharia 278 2053 E Hrabinska, Myroslava 337 2250
5 Stegmaier, Alexander 261 2106 E Kuhn, Luis 259 1917
6 Pötschke, Wolfgang 277 1863 E Ahrends, Norbert 326 1923

Losnr.: 8 SK Gründau 1; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neukirchner, Pascal 1018 2273 5 Deutsch, Christoph 1042 1913
2 Meier, Lars 1041 2088 6 Schlößner, Henrik 1049 1949
3 Felczer, Kevin 146 2187 7 Schulte, Marius 157 2045
4 Bialas, Bernhard 159 1971 8 Bialas, Adrian 158 1614

Losnr.: 9 Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ochs, Daniel Elias 1061 2129 E Kasakevitsch, Evsey 1066 1916
2 Ochs, Holger 1064 2134 E Mayer, Frank 1001 1735
3 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 1067 2046 E Schöber, Sebastian 1065 1785
4 Nehmert, Ulrich 1055 2196 E Bykov, Vyacheslav 1010 1773
5 Li, Maxim 1069 1988 E Zeyen, Helmut 280 1737
6 Knödler, Marcel 1077 1879 E Baumeister, Lutz 18 1550
7 Doehring, Joachim 1017 2042 E Vakulenko, Oleksandr 1078
8 Scheitz, Michael 1071 2002

Losnr.: 10 SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Borchert, Rene 1160 2178 7 Müller, Markus 179 1959
2 Lukas, Anne 1077 2030 8 Krinke, Michael 1035 1976
3 Mao, Kevin 164 2033 E Wasserrab, Martin 131 1906
4 Wenzel, Calvin 1099 1962 E Sander, Jannik 1124 1571
5 Wenner, Frank 1059 2029 E Voto, Emilio 1153 1696
6 Kühner, Tobias 1157 1953 E Tietzen, Stefan 1146 1887