Übersicht

VL Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 2

Borchert, Rene; (DWZ: 2178) Punkte: 0.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mazurek, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2234) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Lukas, Anne; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 0.0
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mao, Kevin; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 3.5
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2219) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2175) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wenzel, Calvin; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 2.5
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2274) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Wenner, Frank; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 1.0
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Kühner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 1.5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2141) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2187) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 2.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 18.0 aus 4
Krinke, Michael; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 3.0
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 20.0 aus 5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Wasserrab, Martin; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.0
Theobald, Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Sander, Jannik; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 0.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Voto, Emilio; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 1.5
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 10.5 aus 5
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 20.0 aus 6
Tietzen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 9.0 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6