Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SF Bürstadt 2

Barmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.5
Munteanu, Cristian (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Günther (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Chowdhury, Sandip (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Meyer, Markus; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 2.5
Jogschies, Uwe (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1650) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1433) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1722) +:- 4.5 aus 5
Stockmann, Horst; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.0
Mathiyalagan, Ragesh (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: 1270) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fritsch, Gerhard (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1432) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1473) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Kilian, Rainer; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 3.0
Chhajed, Divyam (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1087) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rebenich, Karl-Heinz (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1293) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Laxy, Konrad; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 3.0
Kandepaan, Seyon (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1200) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Jecker, Carla (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hirt, Alexander (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Meister, Konstantin (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1170) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kilian, Werner; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 3.0
Selvakumar, Abishan (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Munteanu, Rares (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 847) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Dingeldein, Finn (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nufer, Lea Elin (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schremser, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Stockmann, Tim (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Garb, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Paul, Gebauer (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sillus, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Kandeepan, Ghajanan (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Just, Nadja; (DWZ: 1232) Punkte: 0.0
Horn, Axel (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kandepaan, Seyon; (DWZ: 1106) Punkte: 1.5
Kuhn, Rainer (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1142) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Gumb, Wolfgang (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 4.0 aus 3
Mathiyalagan, Ragesh; (DWZ: 1270) Punkte: 1.0
Nufer, Finn (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
(Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 0