Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 3

Hein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 5.5
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Selvakumar, Abishan (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Munteanu, Cristian (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1433) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Bender, Iris (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Jogschies, Uwe (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Renger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 3.5
Schremser, Timo (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Jost, Christof (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 1164) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Meyer, Markus (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1523) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Jecker, Carla (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Meister, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 4.5
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Garb, David (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1200) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Lang, Dennis (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Nain, Medhansh (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 767) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Günther (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Zimmermann, Michael; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 4.0
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Stockmann, Tim (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Chhajed, Divyam (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1087) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Pradeep, Harshill (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wesemann, Christopher (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eisenach, Michael; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 4.0
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ruhl, Jannis (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Munteanu, Rares (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 847) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1293) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Eichhorn, Tabea (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 885) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Rebenich, Karl-Heinz (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dick, Werner; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 5.0
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1248) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Gebauer, Paul (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kuhn, Rainer (SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: 1142) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Nufer, Lea Elin (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Riemann, Maximilian (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Gumb, Wolfgang (SV Reichenbach 1; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Duczmal, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1288) Punkte: 0.0
Hirt, Alexander (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zubrod, Bernd; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 3.0
(SK Bickenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 0
Nufer, Finn (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kandepaan, Seyon (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 1.5 aus 3