Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberlia: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 1

Link, Michael; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 1.0
Tepe, Josef (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1880) +:- 13.0 aus 4
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1698) -:+ 7.0 aus 1
Körbel, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.0
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 14.0 aus 4
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 6.5 aus 2
(FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) +:- 18.0 aus 13
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 15.0 aus 4
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 2.0
Vacarescu, Catalin (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 8.0 aus 3
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 12.5 aus 2
Tarcz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 4.0
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 12.0 aus 2
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 7.0 aus 2
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 7.5 aus 3
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 12.5 aus 3
Ankenbrand, Jörg; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 1.0
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 15.0 aus 5
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 14.0 aus 5
Wende, Peter; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 2.0
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 14.0 aus 5
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 14.5 aus 4
Ungurean, Daniela; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte:
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.0
Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 6.5 aus 2
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 7.0 aus 2
Magnus, Johann; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 1.0
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) 1:0 12.0 aus 4
Hanebaum, Oliver; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.5
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 7.0 aus 2
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 15.0 aus 4
Szarka, Markus; (DWZ: 1127) Punkte: 0.0
Budak, Kaan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 992) -:+ 7.5 aus 2