Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberlia: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1

Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 1.0
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1973) -:- 6.5 aus 2
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1860) +:- 18.0 aus 1
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 7.0 aus 2
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 3
Hoffmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 2.0
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 6.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 20.0 aus 2
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 9.0 aus 4
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 0.0
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Ziegler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 3.0
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 6.0 aus 1
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 19.0 aus 2
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1584) ½:½ 7.0 aus 3
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 15.0 aus 4
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 8.0 aus 4
Gauert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 2.0
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 6.5 aus 2
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 18.5 aus 2
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 14.0 aus 4
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1211) ½:½ 6.5 aus 2
Bartenstein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 0.0
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 14.0 aus 5
Lorenz, Roland (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 1
Krodel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 0.5
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 14.5 aus 4
Spatar, Florin; (DWZ: 886) Punkte: 0.0
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1499) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1535) 0:1 19.5 aus 2
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 7.0 aus 1
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 15.0 aus 4
Prüfer, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Perez, Marc; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bauer, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Henz, Jane (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 19.0 aus 1
Martens, Marcus (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 13.0 aus 2
Groß, Uwe (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 1